Skip to main content
search
NL
/
EN
close
close
home
Theatre programmes
Drama and Contemporary Music Theatre
Theatre Directing
Mime School
Theatre in Education
Scenography
Design & Technologie
Production and Stage Management
DAS Theatre
DAS Creative Producing
Dance programmes
Dutch National Ballet Academy
Expanded Contemporary Dance
Dance in Education
SNDO - Choreography
DAS Choreography
DAS Creative Producing
5 O'Clock Class
ATD Lectorate
News and events
News
Events
Open Days
Artist in Residence (AIR)
Prize winners
Vacancies
Organisation
About us
IDlab
Facilities
Sustainability
Book in the Spotlight
Quality agreements
Fair Practice Module
International Desk
Contact
Cookies
Colophon
ATD Fund
Donations
Organisation
Policy and financial report
Contact
Graduates
Graduates 2024
Students all years
Projects all years
Edit profile
Practical matters
Entry requirements
Student Life
Student Manual EU & Non-EU
Tuition fees
Financial matters
Housing
Exchange programme
MyAHK
close
close
home
Theatre programmes
Drama and Contemporary Music Theatre
Theatre Directing
Mime School
Theatre in Education
Scenography
Design & Technologie
Production and Stage Management
DAS Theatre
DAS Creative Producing
Dance programmes
Dutch National Ballet Academy
Expanded Contemporary Dance
Dance in Education
SNDO - Choreography
DAS Choreography
DAS Creative Producing
5 O'Clock Class
ATD Lectorate
News and events
News
Events
Open Days
Artist in Residence (AIR)
Prize winners
Vacancies
Organisation
About us
IDlab
Facilities
Sustainability
Book in the Spotlight
Quality agreements
Fair Practice Module
International Desk
Contact
Cookies
Colophon
ATD Fund
Donations
Organisation
Policy and financial report
Contact
Graduates
Graduates 2024
Students all years
Projects all years
Edit profile
Practical matters
Entry requirements
Student Life
Student Manual EU & Non-EU
Tuition fees
Financial matters
Housing
Exchange programme
MyAHK
NL
/
EN
search
menu
menu
Theatre programmes
Dance programmes
ATD Lectorate
News and events
Organisation
ATD Fund
Graduates
Practical matters
MyAHK
Graduates
Graduation festival re-CONNECT
Graduation festival re-CONNECT
Programme
Graduates 2020
Projects 2020
Connect 2020
Edit profile
Programme
Graduates 2020
Projects 2020
Connect 2020
Edit profile
Graduates 2020
class of
2020
(144)
programme
ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst
(14)
DAS Choreography
(1)
DAS Creative Producing
(7)
DAS Theatre
(6)
Dance Teacher
(13)
Design & Technology
(6)
Dutch National Ballet Academy
(8)
Mime School
(10)
Modern Theatre Dance
(12)
Production and Stage Management
(12)
SNDO - Choreography
(10)
Scenography
(3)
Technical Production - Associate degree
(3)
Theatre Director
(4)
Theatre in Education
(12)
Theatre in Education - Accelerated Programme
(10)
Urban Contemporary (JMD)
(13)
Found:
144 results
Adanma Okoro
Theatre in Education 2020
Adriaan Spaargaren Laureano
ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst 2020
Akram Assam
DAS Theatre 2020
Alexandra Loembé
Dance Teacher 2020
Alidtcha Binazon
ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst 2020
Angie Verleysen
Urban Contemporary (JMD) 2020
Anna van Dieren
Dutch National Ballet Academy 2020
Anne van Uum
DAS Creative Producing 2020
Annet de Ruiter
Mime School 2020
Antoine Coppi
Modern Theatre Dance 2020
Aoife Murphy
Dance Teacher 2020
Aristos Iatrou
Dance Teacher 2020
Arlette Schriek
Production and Stage Management 2020
Auke Oosthoek
Theatre in Education 2020
Barbara Willemsen
Theatre in Education - Accelerated Programme 2020
Bas Broertjes
DAS Creative Producing 2020
Ben Klompen
Design & Technology 2020
Bibi Scholten van Aschat
DAS Creative Producing 2020
Bodine Sutorius
Mime School 2020
Brecht Louwerens
Urban Contemporary (JMD) 2020
Carolina Papetti
SNDO - Choreography 2020
Casper Verberg
Design & Technology 2020
Cedric van Daalen
Design & Technology 2020
Chaja van Kollem
Theatre in Education 2020
Chanan Molenaar
Theatre in Education 2020
Charles Pas
Mime School 2020
Claire Tjoe-fat
Dutch National Ballet Academy 2020
Clotilde Cappelletti
Modern Theatre Dance 2020
Cole Verhoeven
DAS Creative Producing 2020
Colinda Welboren
Theatre in Education - Accelerated Programme 2020
Daan Hamel
Theatre in Education 2020
Daan Stigter
Design & Technology 2020
Damaris de Jong
ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst 2020
Daniel Vliek
Modern Theatre Dance 2020
Dasom Lee
SNDO - Choreography 2020
Delano Hanemaaijer
Urban Contemporary (JMD) 2020
Eefje Arts
Production and Stage Management 2020
Elianne Essaijan
Production and Stage Management 2020
Elize van der Steen
Theatre in Education - Accelerated Programme 2020
Elke de Graaff
Theatre in Education 2020
Ella Jonker
Theatre in Education 2020
Els Vegter
Theatre in Education 2020
Emma Boots
Production and Stage Management 2020
Eva Banning
Production and Stage Management 2020
Fernanda Libman Fonseca
SNDO - Choreography 2020
Friedl De Nyn
ATKA - Toneel en kleinkunst 2020
Gaia Finetto
Dutch National Ballet Academy 2020
Gene Goodman
Dutch National Ballet Academy 2020
Gergő Farkas
Modern Theatre Dance 2020
Gerinio Triebel
Urban Contemporary (JMD) 2020
Gianine Strang
Urban Contemporary (JMD) 2020
Gina Aussen
Urban Contemporary (JMD) 2020
Giorgio Lepelblad
Urban Contemporary (JMD) 2020
Hana Hvas
Dutch National Ballet Academy 2020
Hanna van den Berg
Modern Theatre Dance 2020
Heidi Roele
Design & Technology 2020
Hidde de Vries
DAS Creative Producing 2020
Ingeborg Meier Andersen
SNDO - Choreography 2020
Isaiah Selleslaghs
Modern Theatre Dance 2020
Iúri da Silva Costa
Modern Theatre Dance 2020
1
2
3
Share
Academy of Theatre and Dance
>
Graduates
>
Graduation festival re-CONNECT
>
Graduates 2020